ecu
iscu
gsb
tsf
banner_turkeypro

banner_turkey
ESCC2015_small


  Save as Excel
EUROPEAN SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
OPEN U13
 
Organizer(s) : Turkish Chess Federation
Tournament Director : IO Umit Kucukahmetoglu (34511512)
Chief Arbiter : IA H.Guran Unal (6325203)
Arbiter : IA Atilla Gurmen (6320155), FA Gurel Kulles (6343201), NA Bilge ─░brahim Ozel (34530959), Alper Kose (34509445)
Town : Konya - TURKEY
Rating-Ø : 1557
Date : 2015/06/25 To 2015/07/02
 
Round 9 on 2015/07/02 at 10:00
 
Bo. SNo. Name IRtg FED Pts Res. Pts Name IRtg FED SNo.
1 1 KARAYEV KANAN 2022 AZE ½ - ½ 6 MARTINOVICI ILIE 1895 MDA 11
2 9 KUCUKSARI KAAN 1917 TUR 6 ½ - ½ ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 1976 TUR 3
3 5 SAHIN DOGA BORAN 1961 TUR 1 - 0 6 ISIK ALPARSLAN 1727 TUR 21
4 13 KALEMLER KAAN 1864 TUR 6 1 - 0 6 DEMIRBAS EMRE 1561 TUR 41
5 16 GALLEVCI YAGIZ 1794 TUR 0 - 1 KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 1975 TUR 4
6 17 TARLABASI EMIRHAN 1793 TUR 1 - 0 GUNCAN BERKE 1761 TUR 20
7 6 KAMER KAYRA 1950 TUR 5 1 - 0 5 AHLUWALIA AMARDIP 1706 ENG 23
8 25 ERGIN FARUK ESAT 1700 TUR 5 0 - 1 5 WILLOW JONAH B 1918 ENG 8
9 27 CORA MEHMET ALP 1681 TUR 5 0 - 1 5 ULKER TOLGA 1898 TUR 10
10 38 OZGUR ISA 1589 TUR 5 1 - 0 5 KUREKCI FERIT TUNA 1882 TUR 12
11 14 GULBEYAZ EMIR 1858 TUR 5 1 - 0 5 KESKIN OSMAN ORCUN 1560 TUR 42
12 15 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 1802 TUR 5 1 - 0 5 DEMIRELLI AHMET MAHIR 1426 TUR 57
13 58 OZKALE CAN BARKIN 1424 TUR 5 1 - 0 5 KEREM HALIL OZGUN 1765 TUR 19
14 28 MADEN MIRAC KEREM 1677 TUR 0 - 1 GUNDUZ UMUT ERDEM 1977 TUR 2
15 7 MAMMADOV SADIG 1925 AZE 1 - 0 ALADAG YIGIT DOGAN 1544 TUR 45
16 22 ALTUNBAY ONDER 1723 TUR ½ - ½ INCE ALI EMRE 1408 TUR 59
17 18 YERDEN HUSEYIN EREN 1769 TUR 4 1 - 0 4 TOPAL HASAN GOKMEN 1600 TUR 37
18 24 BIRINCI MUHAMMED MELIH 1702 TUR 4 ½ - ½ 4 MENKEN EKIN 1528 TUR 47
19 39 ALIYEV ADNAN 1583 AZE 4 1 - 0 4 KOC DOGAN MEHMET 1690 TUR 26
20 43 KIRILMAZ EMRE 1558 TUR 4 1 - 0 4 KAYA ONUR 1636 TUR 30
21 31 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1631 TUR 4 1 - 0 4 GUVEL KAZIM 1569 TUR 40
22 33 YUNGUCU ARDA 1620 TUR 4 1 - 0 4 CAKIN AHMET BURAK 1518 TUR 50
23 46 ERDAL KEREM 1534 TUR 4 0 - 1 4 OZDEMIR SERHAN BERAT 1613 TUR 34
24 49 OZKURT KUTAY 1520 TUR 4 1 - 0 4 KIRAZ YIGIT 1612 TUR 36
25 29 UNLU ALP BUGRA 1655 TUR ½ - ½ 4 ADSIZ MELIK BAVER 1348 TUR 66
26 32 ALIZADA AYKHAN 1631 AZE 0 - 1 GEZICI OMER ATA 1480 TUR 54
27 44 BAHADIR MELIH 1547 TUR 0 - 1 AKIN HUSEYIN EGE 1444 TUR 55
28 48 KUMARESAN DARSHAN 1525 ENG 0 - 1 AYDOGDU CAGATAY 1443 TUR 56
29 51 YAVUZ SEVKI BATUHAN 1501 TUR 1 - 0 3 SENYUZ MUSTAFA ZORBEY 1389 TUR 61
30 35 SARI EKIN 1613 TUR 3 ½ - ½ 3 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1353 TUR 65
31 52 YUCESOY ATIL 1487 TUR 3 1 - 0 3 DANISMAN ALI BERKAY 1015 TUR 73
32 60 KOCAK ATA 1394 TUR 3 1 - 0 3 BASPINAR MEHMET 1337 TUR 67
33 69 AKSOZ BURAK CAN 1325 TUR 3 0 - 1 3 SOYDAN INAN 1382 TUR 62
34 71 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ PABLO 1280 ESP 3 0 - 1 BAYLAN MEHMET FURKAN 1356 TUR 64
35 72 KARBUZ BARAN 1252 TUR 1 - 0 ERDAL EMRE 1375 TUR 63
36 70 GUTIERREZ CORTES ALBERTO 1302 ESP 0 - 1 AYDIN ERHAN   TUR 75
37 68 LI DMITRY 1331 RUS ½ - ½ 2 PAGOLA ROX INAKI 1486 ESP 53
38 76 DOGAN OGUZHAN   TUR 0 - 1 2 KARACA UMUT   TUR 77
39 80 YILDIZ ÖZBEN SEZA   TUR 0 0 - 1 2 ARSLAN HASAN BAHADIR   TUR 74
                       
                       
                       
                       
.